TP-LINK TL-SM321B 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module LC connector TX 1310nm RX 1550nm single-mode 10km VWYXGCVZI
  • TP-LINK TL-SM321B 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module LC connector TX 1310nm RX 1550nm single-mode 10km VWYXGCVZI
  • TP-LINK TL-SM321B 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module LC connector TX 1310nm RX 1550nm single-mode 10km VWYXGCVZI

TP-LINK TL-SM321B 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module LC connector TX 1310nm RX 1550nm single-mode 10km VWYXGCVZI

INFO

  • - Product Code: VWYXGCVZI
  • - Availability: In Stock
£62.74 £36.00

Qty

Product code : MICTPTL-SM321BBrand : Tp LinkManufacturer part number : TL-SM321B

Spotlight:
- WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module
- Supports WDM Bi-Directional technologyusing a single strand of fibercost saving

TP-LINK′s TL-SM321B adopts the latest standard 1000Base-BXtransmission over a single strand of fiberwith one different wavelength going in each direction. You can extend the network distance up to 10Km with TP-LINK′s RoutersSwitchesMedia Converters to provide high speed and stability.

Features
- Supports WDM Bi-Directional technologyusing a single strand of fiber
- TX: 1310nm / RX: 1550nm
- Internal +3.3V Power Supply
- In pairs with TL-SM321A
- Plug-and-Play
- Suitable: MC220LTL-R4199G/4299GTL-SG3109TL-SL3428/3452TL-SG2109WEB/2216WEB/2224WEBTL-SL2210WEB/2218WEB/2428WEB/2452WEBTL-SL1351 and the other equivalent devices

TP-LINK TL-SM321B 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module LC connector TX 1310nm RX 1550nm single-mode 10km VWYXGCVZI

Reviews (0)

Write a review

Please login or register to review